Autocar India
Fallback ad for desktopHero

Last Updated on: 19 Aug 2026

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq price in Sikar

₹20.62 - ₹28.71 Lakh
On road price in
EMI starting at ₹29,926 /month

The Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq is priced from ₹20.62 lakh and ₹28.71 lakh (on-road), in Sikar. It is offered in five trims: One, Two, Three, Three+ and Four, divided into variants.

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq On Road Price by Variants

Price Breakdown
Ex-showroom Price
₹19,45,000
RTO (Individual)
₹0
Insurance
₹97,250
Other Charges
₹20,050
Hypothecation Charges
₹0

On road price in Sikar₹20,62,300 *
Want to take a loan?
EMI starting at ₹29,926 /month

* Estimated on-road price. Final amount may vary.

Two 59kWhElectric | Auto
₹22.32 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Three 59kWhElectric | Auto
₹23.38 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Three 70kWhElectric | Auto
₹24.45 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Three Plus 70kWhElectric | Auto
₹25.51 LakhOn road price, Sikar
FE 79kWhElectric | Auto
₹26.05 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Three Plus 79kWhElectric | Auto
₹26.58 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Four 79kWhElectric | Auto
₹28.71 LakhOn road price, Sikar
Launch Edition 79kWhElectric | Auto
₹28.71 LakhOn road price, Sikar
FE Four 79kWhElectric | Auto
₹28.71 LakhOn road price, Sikar

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq User Reviews

Tell us about your experience

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq Official Brochure

Download the complete brochure with specs, features, and variants.

Calculate your Charging cost for Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq

Range683 Km
Daily drive60 km
Electricity tariff₹6
Monthly electricity cost
₹1,249

Mahindra Dealers in Sikar

Planning to buy BE 6 Sporteq? Here are a few dealers in Sikar

Gehlot Motors Pvt. Ltd.-Fatehpur

Near Jrg Cinema Hall, N.H.-11, Riico Industrial Area, Sikar, Rajasthan 332301

4.5
View all Mahindra Dealers in Sikar

On Road Price of Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq Alternatives in Sikar

View all SUV Cars Under ₹20 Lakh

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq Images

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq videos

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq FAQs

The ONE is a reasonable choice if you want the BE 6's core features without paying for the higher-end tech. It gets six airbags, ESP and other essential equipment, but misses the triple-screen setup, adaptive suspension and several TEQ features. So, it makes sense for buyers who value the core EV package more than the full tech experience.

Need an expert opinion on your car related queries?

Mahindra BE 6 Sporteq On Road Price in India

CitiesOn road price
Bhilwara
₹20.62 - ₹28.71 Lakh
Jaipur
₹20.62 - ₹28.71 Lakh
Jhunjhunu
₹20.62 - ₹28.71 Lakh

Upcoming Cars

Skoda Epiq
Skoda Epiq

₹20.00 - ₹26.00 Lakhs

JSW Motors Jaecoo J5
JSW Motors Jaecoo J5

₹20.00 - ₹25.00 Lakhs

BYD Atto 2
BYD Atto 2

₹18.00 - ₹25.00 Lakhs

MG Hector Tomahawk
MG Hector Tomahawk

₹20.00 - ₹22.00 Lakhs

Honda 0 Alpha
Honda 0 Alpha

₹16.00 - ₹25.00 Lakhs

Trending Cars

MG Hector Tomahawk
MG Hector Tomahawk

₹20.00 - ₹22.00 Lakhs

Kia Sorento
Kia Sorento

₹30.00 - ₹35.00 Lakhs